Breaking news
  1. Highlights & Pictures
  2. Highlights: Queens v Pride
  3. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Riders
  4. Highlights: Wolves v Pride
  5. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Wolves
#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFPF
4Maud RangerCaledonia PrideGuard315433021123515417137483814638
5Sian PhillipsCaledonia PrideForward-Guard26153482396240213671019012759
6Rose HarveyCaledonia PrideGuard7641102289616674791531
7Jenni TorranceCaledonia PrideGuard0000000000000
8Taryn CumminsCaledonia PrideGuard153516232614277
14Maela FaleuCaledonia PrideGuard241811193311351091522
17Luisa VelázquezCaledonia PrideGuard221109142523781
22Sophie LoughranCaledonia PrideForward19541930061211109
25Elise TweedieCaledonia PrideCenter601251028700046182216
50Eabha KerrCaledonia PrideForward-Center351427136207918163153